AGILITY

Richterliste

Diese Liste umfasst alle ÖKV Agilityrichter, die bis zur Richtertagung 2019 berechtigt sind ihr Richteramt auszuüben.

Stand 10.3.2018

 

Richter international
 

Eberstaller Inge                                   07215/35 85                                    dobermannklub.linz(at)aon.at
4202 Kirchschlag                                   0664 541 62 61

Fried Hans                                             02623/74 983                                  h.fried(at)aon.at
2486 Pottendorf                                    0664/224 73 00 


Frühwirth Otto                                    0650/472 11 30                               fruehwirth.agility(at)vol.at
6890 Lustenau


Hauser Fritz                                          0676/971 48 05                               hauserfritz(at)aon.at
3714 Sitzendorf/Schmida


Hauser Sabrina                                    0699/113 05 205                             sabrina.hauser(at)gmx.at

2485 Wampersdorf


Hüppe Bernhard, Dr.                          0676/970 17 22                               bernd.hueppe@gmx.net

3212 Schwarzenbach
 

Hüppe Karin                                          0664/242 47 09                                karinhueppe(at)a1.net

8643 Allerheiligen
 

Hüttner Erich                                       0699/135 22 822                               molly2010(at)gmx.at

2273 Hohenau/March
 

Kozma Carola                                       0664/380 16 06                                  kvs(at)aussies.at

4890 Frankenmarkt
 

Märker Willi                                          05523/51 338                                     maerker.vhv(at)vol.at

6840 Götzis                                             0664/861 00 83
 

Pöhl Rudolf                                           0664/163 55 29                                  rudi.evi.poehl(at)gmx.at

6123 Terfens
 

Posch Gabi, B.Sc.                                  0664/324 51 21                                  posch.gabi(at)aon.at

1220 Wien 
 

Reichl Herbert, Mag.                           0699/110 66 053                                hegizou(at)aon.at

2486 Pottendorf
 

Simonic-Aschauer Elisabeth              0650/424 85 78                                  elisabeth.aschauer.ea(at)gmail.com

1030 Wien
 

Smolnig Robert                                       0664/441 65 79                                 robert.smolnig(at)gmx.at

1230 Wien
 

Steiner Michael                                      0664/902 72 89                                   michaelsteiner(at)gmx.at

1210 Wien                                                 0676/722 43 99
 

Steppan Gabi, Dr.                                  0664/525 50 88                                     gabi.steppan(at)gmx.at

1160 Wien
 

Tieber Wolfgang                                    0664/844 30 90                                      office(at)tiewo.at

8211 Großpesendorf

 

Richter national

Kohl Michael                                          0699/150 88 966                                     MIKO(at)biotop.at

2603 Felixddorf
 

Richteranwärter

Brandl Angelika                                    0650/340 92 74                                         angelika-b(at)gmx.at

5211 Lengau
 

Curin Manuela                                      0676/88 676 5517                                     manuela.curin(at)gmail.com

2603 Felixddorf
 

Thomas Pöllmann                                 0664/112 07 99                                          hscs-agility(at)gmx.at

1110 Wien
 

Terminvorschau


16.03.2019

ÖKV Richtertagung

 


23.03.2019 - 24.03.2019

1. und 2. WM-Qualifikation


06.04.2019 - 07.04.2019

1. CH/1. JM + 5. EO-Quali 2019




Terminübersicht